วันที่ 28/03/2024
SPAIN - TERCERA RFEF
17:30
CF Trival ValderasLas Rozas ETHIOPIA. HIGHER LEAGUE
17:30
Kafa BunnaDebre Birhan Ketema UZBEKISTAN PRO LEAGUE
18:00
BuxoroXorazm Urganch AUSTRALIA WESTERN AUSTRALIA CUP
18:00
Perth SCInglewood Utd AZERBAIJAN DIVISION 1
18:00
Qaradag LokbatanIravan AZERBAIJAN FIRST DIVISION
18:00
FK KarvanAgsu AZERBAIJAN DIVISION 1
18:00
Karvan FKDifai FK INDONESIA LIGA 1
20:30
Persib BandungBhayangkara FC 20:30
Persik KediriPersikabo 1973 วันที่ 29/03/2024
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
00:45
Barcelona [W]Brann [W] POLAND 2. LIGA
01:30
Stal Stalowa WolaSandecja Nowy Sacz CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN
03:00
Paris St-Germain [W]BK Hacken [W] AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
15:45
Adelaide UnitedWestern United FC JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
17:00
Tokyo VerdyKyoto Sanga FC ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
19:30
Bristol CityLeicester RUSSIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
MFK SinaraMFC Tyumen ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
22:00
WrexhamMansfield Town ROMANIA LIGA 1
22:30
FC VoluntariAFC Hermannstadt วันที่ 30/03/2024
CZECH REPUBLIC 2. LEAGUE
00:00
BrnoSparta Prague B ITALY SERIE A FEMMINILE
00:30
Inter Milan (W)AS Roma (W) ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
01:30
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheCFR Cluj BRAZIL - BRASILEIRO WOMEN
02:00
Ferroviaria SP [W]Cruzeiro [W] HUNGARY - NB I
02:00
Puskas AkademiaMOL Fehervar FC SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
02:00
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]Al-Ahli [KSA] ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
03:00
WatfordLeeds FRANCE - LIGUE 1
03:00
LilleLens SPAIN LA LIGA
03:00
CadizGranada CF PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
03:30
Estrela da AmadoraSporting Lisbon MEXICO LIGA MX
09:00
Club AmericaAtletico San Luis JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
11:00
Sanfrecce HiroshimaGamba Osaka JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
11:00
Ventforet KofuRenofa Yamaguchi JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Albirex NiigataKashiwa 12:00
Vissel KobeConsadole Sapporo JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Blaublitz AkitaIwaki FC 12:00
Montedio YamagataShimizu JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 1
13:00
Kashima AntlersJubilo Iwata 13:00
Kawasaki FrontaleFC Tokyo 13:00
Machida ZelviaSagan Tosu 13:00
Urawa Red DiamondsAvispa Fukuoka 14:00
Cerezo OsakaShonan Bellmare 14:00
NagoyaYokohama F Marinos AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
15:45
Sydney FCCentral Coast Mariners JAPAN - J-LEAGUE 2
16:00
Tochigi SCV-Varen Nagasaki ITALY SERIE A
18:30
NapoliAtalanta POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
18:30
Rakow CzestochowaRuch Chorzow BULGARIA - FIRST LEAGUE
19:00
Botev VratsaHebar Pazardzhik GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
19:00
Holstein KielHansa Rostock 19:00
KaiserslauternFortuna Dusseldorf GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
19:00
SC Preussen MunsterDynamo Dresden ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
NewcastleWest Ham ENGLAND - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
19:30
Liverpool [W]Manchester City [W] SPAIN LA LIGA
20:00
GetafeSevilla HUNGARY - NB I
20:30
Kisvarda FCDebrecen INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
Jamshedpur FCKerala Blasters ITALY SERIE A
21:00
TorinoMonza POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
21:00
Jagiellonia BialystokLKS Lodz GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
21:30
Bayer LeverkusenHoffenheim ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00
ChelseaBurnley 22:00
Sheffield UtdFulham 22:00
TottenhamLuton Town PORTUGAL LIGA 3
22:00
VarzimAcademica Coimbra SPAIN LA LIGA
22:15
AlmeriaOsasuna NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
22:30
NEC NijmegenPSV Eindhoven FRANCE - LIGUE 1
23:00
MetzMonaco HUNGARY - NB I
23:00
Budapest MTKKecskemeti TE ROMANIA LIGA 1
23:00
Universitatea ClujUTA Arad วันที่ 31/03/2024
ITALY SERIE A
00:00
LazioJuventus ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
00:30
Aston VillaWolves GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
Bayern MunichBorussia Dortmund HUNGARY - NB I
01:30
ZalaegerszegiDiosgyori VTK PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:00
EstorilFC Porto SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
02:00
Al-Nassr [KSA]Al Taee 02:00
Al-Shabab [KSA]Al Hilal Riyadh GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
02:30
Hertha BerlinNurnberg PORTUGAL LIGA 3
02:30
FelgueirasSporting Covilha BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
02:45
AnderlechtAntwerp ITALY SERIE A
02:45
FiorentinaAC Milan ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00
BrentfordManchester Utd SPAIN LA LIGA
03:00
BarcelonaLas Palmas MEXICO LIGA MX
08:00
PachucaToluca AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
11:00
Melbourne VictoryPerth Glory NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
17:15
PEC ZwolleAjax FRANCE - LIGUE 1
18:00
LorientStade Brestois ROMANIA LIGA 1
18:00
FC U Craiova 1948Otelul Galati RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
18:00
Dynamo MoscowFC Rostov ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
LiverpoolBrighton FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
LorientBrest 20:00
NiceNantes GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
AugsburgCologne HUNGARY - NB I
20:30
Paksi SEUjpest INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
ATK Mohun BaganChennaiyin FC SPAIN LA LIGA
21:15
GironaReal Betis AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00
Sturm GrazFC Salzburg PORTUGAL LIGA 3
22:00
Atletico Clube De PortugalBraga B FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:05
StrasbourgStade Rennes ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
Manchester CityArsenal GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
VfB StuttgartHeidenheim SPAIN LA LIGA
23:30
AlavesReal Sociedad วันที่ 01/04/2024
PORTUGAL LIGA 3
00:00
AlvercaLusitania Lourosa GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
BielefeldDuisburg GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 1 (PLAY OFF)
01:30
Aris ThessalonikiLamia SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
Real MadridAthletic Bilbao ITALY SERIE A
17:30
BolognaSalernitana ITALY - SERIE B
20:00
ParmaCatanzaro ITALY SERIE A
20:00
CagliariVerona 20:00
SassuoloUdinese BULGARIA - SECOND LEAGUE
20:30
Yantra GabrovoMontana ITALY SERIE A
23:00
LecceAS Roma วันที่ 02/04/2024
ITALY - SERIE B
01:30
SampdoriaTernana ITALY SERIE A
01:45
Inter MilanEmpoli